New Zealand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Reefton

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Reefton. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Reefton with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,5728,434
BustAfghanistan 13,6498,482
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,6968,511
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,5008,389
FarahAfghanistan 13,8728,620
GardizAfghanistan 13,3918,321
GhazniAfghanistan 13,4498,357
HeratAfghanistan 13,9768,685
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,4808,377
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,3448,292
KabulAfghanistan 13,4488,357
KandaharAfghanistan 13,5288,407
KhostAfghanistan 13,3198,276
KunduzAfghanistan 13,5958,448
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,8738,621
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,7288,531
North SalangAfghanistan 13,5098,395
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,9498,668
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,8418,601
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,5948,448
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,8188,587
ShkoderAlbania 17,74311,026
TiranaAlbania 17,70711,003
VloreAlbania 17,71111,006
AdrarAlgeria 18,27711,357
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 18,86911,726
AlgiersAlgeria 18,86911,725
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 18,52811,514
BatnaAlgeria 18,58211,547
BecharAlgeria 18,72411,636
BejaiaAlgeria 18,73411,642
Beni AbbesAlgeria 18,58011,546
BiskraAlgeria 18,56211,535
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 17,96011,161
ChlefAlgeria 18,96911,788
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 18,59111,553
DjanetAlgeria 17,45310,845
DjelfaAlgeria 18,72611,637
El GoleaAlgeria 18,39911,434
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 18,39611,431
GhardaiaAlgeria 18,50711,501
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 18,29811,371
In AmenasAlgeria 17,77511,045
In SalahAlgeria 18,09911,247
MilianaAlgeria 18,91411,753
OranAlgeria 19,04411,834
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 17,88511,114
SkikdaAlgeria 18,60311,560
TamanrassetAlgeria 17,52610,891
TebessaAlgeria 18,42511,450
TimimounAlgeria 18,39711,432
TindoufAlgeria 18,40811,439
TouggourtAlgeria 18,41211,441
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 3,5132,183
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,0006,214
Les EscaldesAndorra 19,22111,944
HuamboAngola 13,4388,351
LuandaAngola 13,9458,665
LuenaAngola 13,3728,310
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,3118,272
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,5114,668
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,5334,681
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,5174,671
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,1075,038
ByrdAntarctica 5,0013,108
DavisAntarctica 5,8613,642
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,5614,699
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 3,9802,473
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,0706,258
AzulArgentina 9,7986,089
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,4995,903
BarilocheArgentina 8,8035,470
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,0656,255
CeresArgentina 10,2986,399
ChamicalArgentina 9,9996,214
ChepesArgentina 9,8976,150
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,6145,353
ConcordiaArgentina 10,3906,456
CórdobaArgentina 10,0406,239
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,0346,235
CorrientesArgentina 10,6996,649
EsquelArgentina 8,6575,380
EzeizaArgentina 10,0416,240
FormosaArgentina 10,8446,738
General PicoArgentina 9,6816,016
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,2036,340
JuninArgentina 9,9396,176
La PlataArgentina 10,0606,252
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,7576,684
La RiojaArgentina 10,0526,246
LaboulayeArgentina 9,8416,115
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,0034,973
Las LomitasArgentina 10,8416,737
Malarg EArgentina 9,3645,819
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,9305,549
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,8046,092
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,0366,236
MendozaArgentina 9,6295,983
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,6375,989
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,5056,528
NeuquenArgentina 9,1575,690
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,8606,127
OranArgentina 10,7486,679
ParanaArgentina 10,2116,345
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,5856,578
PehuajoArgentina 9,7686,070
PergaminoArgentina 10,0176,224
PigeArgentina 9,5885,958
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,0286,232
PosadasArgentina 10,8636,751
PresidenciaArgentina 10,6586,623
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,5715,947
Punta IndioArgentina 10,0556,248
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,2056,342
ReconquistaArgentina 10,4896,518
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,8816,140
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,0434,998
RivadaviaArgentina 10,7486,679
RosarioArgentina 10,0936,272
SaltaArgentina 10,5266,541
San AntonioArgentina 9,1655,695
San LuisArgentina 9,7456,056
San RafaelArgentina 9,5125,911
Santa RosaArgentina 9,5775,951
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,3466,429
SarmientoArgentina 8,5475,311
TrelewArgentina 8,9475,560
TucumanArgentina 10,3726,445
UshuaiaArgentina 7,8284,865
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,9316,171
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,1956,335
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,7616,066
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,6729,739
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,4158,958
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 2,9871,856
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6812,909
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,0402,511
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,1542,581
AmberleyAustralia 2,3661,470
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,6731,661
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,3591,466
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3843,345
CairnsAustralia 3,7472,328
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,0991,305
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6093,485
CedunaAustralia 3,5282,193
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 2,9111,809
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 3,7772,347
Cobar MoAustralia 2,5881,608
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,1702,591
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,1251,321
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 3,8792,411
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,6502,890
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,1453,197
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,8764,894
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,3281,447
East SaleAustralia 2,1421,331
Esperance (po)Australia 4,4132,742
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,4122,742
EssendonAustralia 2,3401,454
ForrestAustralia 4,0592,522
Gabo IslandAustralia 1,9351,203
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2823,282
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,4012,735
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9343,066
Hobart (airport)Australia 1,9931,238
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 2,0061,247
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,5022,176
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6112,865
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,0381,266
LavertonAustralia 2,3471,459
LearmonthAustralia 5,7473,571
LongreachAustralia 3,2862,042
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,2862,042
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,6321,014
Low HeadAustralia 2,0821,294
Mackay MoAustralia 3,1501,958
Macquarie IslandAustralia 1,6711,038
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3593,330
MeekatharraAustralia 5,0993,168
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,3491,459
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,3321,449
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 2,7301,697
Mount GambierAustralia 2,6801,665
Mount IsaAustralia 3,8502,392
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,496930
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 3,9862,477
Nowra RanAustralia 2,0121,251
NuriootpaAustralia 2,9701,846
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7033,544
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 3,6692,280
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9983,106
Port HedlandAustralia 5,5023,419
RichmondAustralia 2,0721,287
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 2,8721,785
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,0201,255
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,0231,257
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,3252,687
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,3262,688
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,5382,820
TibooburraAustralia 3,0181,876
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,4712,157
WaggaAustralia 2,2471,397
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,8734,892
WilliamtownAustralia 2,0421,269
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,5502,206
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9573,081
WoomeraAustralia 3,3292,069
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1113,176
GrazAustria 18,07911,234
InnsbruckAustria 18,37711,420
KlagenfurtAustria 18,16811,290
LinzAustria 18,14711,276
SalzburgAustria 18,24311,336
ViennaAustria 17,98911,178
Zell Am SeeAustria 18,26911,353
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,4879,624
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,2529,478
GancaAzerbaijan 15,5469,660
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,4359,592
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,5439,658
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 17,95511,157
LerwickUk 17,95611,158
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,4399,594
QubaAzerbaijan 15,4039,572
SakiAzerbaijan 15,5039,634
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,2959,504
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,3659,548
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,3779,555
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,4879,624
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,3229,521
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,4819,620
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,5619,670
Horta, FaialAzores 18,23611,332
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,44711,463
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 18,06211,224
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,5008,389
MuharraqBahrain 14,4458,976
ChittagongBangladesh 10,8796,760
DhakaBangladesh 11,0746,882
CharnocksBarbados 14,1318,781
BrestBelarus 17,39110,807
GomelBelarus 16,89710,500
GrodnoBelarus 17,32710,767
MinskBelarus 17,09010,620
MogilevBelarus 16,93110,521
VitebskBelarus 16,89510,499
BrusselsBelgium 18,66011,595
D’UccleBelgium 18,66011,595
OstendeBelgium 18,70011,620
Belize CityBelize 12,1027,520
BeninBenin 15,9059,884
BohiconBenin 16,0019,943
CotonouBenin 15,9059,884
KandiBenin 16,40610,195
NatitingouBenin 16,36010,166
ParakouBenin 16,22310,081
SaveBenin 16,0859,995
BermudaBermuda 14,9879,313
La PazBolivia 11,0606,873
Santa CruzBolivia 11,2897,015
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 17,85511,095
FrancistownBotswana 12,0787,506
MaunBotswana 12,3877,698
TshaneBotswana 12,0417,482
AimoresBrazil 12,3767,691
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,2148,212
AltamiraBrazil 13,3058,268
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,5847,820
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,8747,379
ApodiBrazil 13,9148,646
AracajuBrazil 13,4218,340
AracuaiBrazil 12,5907,824
AragarcasBrazil 12,1417,544
AraxaBrazil 12,0847,509
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,6728,496
BageBrazil 10,5926,582
BambuiBrazil 12,0907,513
BarbacenaBrazil 12,0757,504
BarbalhaBrazil 13,6738,497
BarcelosBrazil 12,7427,918
BarraBrazil 13,1048,143
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,5248,404
BarreirasBrazil 12,9038,018
BelémBrazil 13,7058,516
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,1977,579
BelterraBrazil 13,1708,184
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,2458,231
Bom JesusBrazil 11,0296,854
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,8788,003
BrasiliaBrazil 12,3957,702
BrevesBrazil 13,5538,422
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,2377,604
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,9827,446
CabroboBrazil 13,5538,422
CaceresBrazil 11,7967,330
CaetiteBrazil 12,8427,980
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,8498,606
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,5807,196
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,3697,065
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,8427,359
Campos SalesBrazil 13,6498,482
CanavieirasBrazil 12,8567,989
CaparaoBrazil 12,2367,604
CapinopolisBrazil 12,0297,475
CaratingaBrazil 12,2957,640
CaravelasBrazil 12,6347,851
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,7647,932
CarolinaBrazil 13,2228,217
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,4237,099
CataguasesBrazil 12,1117,526
CatalaoBrazil 12,1647,559
CatanduvaBrazil 11,8277,349
CaxiasBrazil 13,6958,510
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,9436,800
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,0288,717
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,0687,499
ChapecoBrazil 11,0666,877
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,2187,592
CipoBrazil 13,3368,287
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,0288,096
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,3107,650
CordeiroBrazil 12,0627,495
CorrentinaBrazil 12,7887,947
CorumbaBrazil 11,5347,167
CoximBrazil 11,7517,302
CrateusBrazil 13,8138,584
CuiabaBrazil 11,9397,419
CuritibaBrazil 11,4007,084
DiamantinaBrazil 12,3797,693
DiamantinoBrazil 12,0227,471
DouradosBrazil 11,4037,086
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,9257,411
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,7486,679
EspinosaBrazil 12,7427,918
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,3468,915
FloraniaBrazil 13,9158,647
FlorestaBrazil 13,5828,440
FlorianoBrazil 13,5318,408
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,2256,975
FormosaBrazil 12,4517,737
FortalezaBrazil 14,0598,736
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,1086,903
FrancaBrazil 11,9637,434
GaranhunsBrazil 13,6518,483
GoianiaBrazil 12,2387,605
GoiasBrazil 12,2607,618
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,3997,705
GrajauBrazil 13,4268,343
GuairaBrazil 11,2636,999
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,9888,692
GuaratingaBrazil 12,7217,905
IbiriteBrazil 12,1837,571
IguatuBrazil 13,7678,555
IlheusBrazil 12,9388,040
ImperatrizBrazil 13,3898,320
IndaialBrazil 11,2596,997
IpameriBrazil 12,1977,579
IraiBrazil 11,0276,853
IreceBrazil 13,1508,172
ItaberabaBrazil 13,0988,139
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,8858,007
ItaitubaBrazil 12,9578,051
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,4557,740
ItaperunaBrazil 12,1677,561
ItapevaBrazil 11,5607,184
ItirucuBrazil 13,0408,103
ItuacuBrazil 12,9308,035
IvinhemaBrazil 11,4457,112
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,5817,197
JacobinaBrazil 13,2328,223
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,0018,701
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,9078,642
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,3047,646
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,0437,484
LavrasBrazil 12,0187,468
LencoisBrazil 13,0508,109
LinharesBrazil 12,4297,724
LondrinaBrazil 11,4957,143
MacapaBrazil 13,6698,494
MacauBrazil 14,0248,715
MaceioBrazil 13,6098,457
MachadoBrazil 11,9307,414
ManausBrazil 12,7737,937
MarabaBrazil 13,3058,268
MaringaBrazil 11,4517,116
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,2858,255
Monte AzulBrazil 12,7337,913
Monte SantoBrazil 13,3648,304
MonteiroBrazil 13,7268,530
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,5177,778
Morada NovaBrazil 13,9408,663
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,1918,197
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,0297,475
ObidosBrazil 13,1948,199
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,5858,442
ParacatuBrazil 12,3147,652
ParanaBrazil 12,7097,897
ParanaguaBrazil 11,4277,101
ParanaibaBrazil 11,8447,360
ParintinsBrazil 13,0478,108
ParnaibaBrazil 13,9548,671
Passo FundoBrazil 10,9706,817
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,1997,580
PaulistanaBrazil 13,4998,388
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,5198,401
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,7147,901
PeixeBrazil 12,7167,902
PetrolinaBrazil 13,4098,333
PicosBrazil 13,5858,442
PiraiBrazil 11,9327,415
PirenopolisBrazil 12,3327,663
PompeuBrazil 12,2157,591
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,3257,037
Porto De MozBrazil 13,4338,348
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,2306,979
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,0167,467
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,8616,749
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,8397,978
PosseBrazil 12,6417,856
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,8828,626
RecifeBrazil 13,8088,580
RemansoBrazil 13,3028,266
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,6367,231
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,9377,418
Rio NegroBrazil 11,3077,026
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,0277,474
SalvadorBrazil 13,1428,167
Santa MariaBrazil 10,7666,690
SantaremBrazil 13,2068,207
SantosBrazil 11,6897,264
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,7987,331
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,0098,084
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,7848,565
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,0926,892
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,8196,723
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,9327,414
Sao LuisBrazil 13,8618,613
Sao MateusBrazil 12,5097,773
São PauloBrazil 11,7177,281
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,8667,374
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,6437,235
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,3178,275
SerrinhaBrazil 13,2608,240
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,2287,598
SobralBrazil 13,9738,683
SoureBrazil 13,7668,554
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,0398,102
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,4246,478
SurubimBrazil 13,7948,572
TaguatingaBrazil 12,8017,955
TarauacaBrazil 11,5677,188
TauaBrazil 13,7458,541
TefeBrazil 12,4137,713
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,5197,779
TeresinaBrazil 13,7048,516
TiriosBrazil 13,5208,401
TorresBrazil 10,9996,835
TracuateuaBrazil 13,8358,597
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,7137,279
TriunfoBrazil 13,6788,500
TucuruiBrazil 13,4198,339
TuriacuBrazil 13,8718,620
UaupesBrazil 12,5207,780
UbatubaBrazil 11,7967,330
UberabaBrazil 12,0157,466
VassourasBrazil 11,9667,436
VicosaBrazil 12,1687,561
VitoriaBrazil 12,3257,659
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,8387,977
Ze DocaBrazil 13,6768,499
BurgasBulgaria 17,10810,631
LomBulgaria 17,47010,856
PlevenBulgaria 17,35510,784
PlovdivBulgaria 17,32110,763
SadovoBulgaria 17,30510,754
SandanskiBulgaria 17,42810,830
SofiaBulgaria 17,44110,838
VarnaBulgaria 17,08510,617
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 16,64410,343
BurundiBurundi 13,7118,520
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,0525,625
SiemreapCambodia 9,2735,762
BatouriCameroon 15,2729,490
DoualaCameroon 15,4219,583
GarouaCameroon 15,8079,823
MamfeCameroon 15,6179,705
MarouaCameroon 15,8759,865
NgaoundereCameroon 15,6009,694
NkoundjaCameroon 15,5529,664
YaoundeCameroon 15,3339,528
YokoCameroon 15,4739,615
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,9947,453
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,0427,483
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,0378,101
Alert Bay, BcCanada 16,28910,122
Alert, NunavutCanada 15,1439,410
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 14,0438,727
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,7928,571
Bagotville, QcCanada 15,1839,435
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,0657,498
Baker Lake, NtCanada 14,2348,845
Banff, AbCanada 12,5157,777
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,5499,041
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 16,32910,147
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,5997,829
Bissett, MbCanada 13,6518,483
Blue River, BcCanada 12,3887,698
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,6469,101
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,9627,434
Brandon, MbCanada 13,3288,282
Broadview, SkCanada 13,1968,200
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,7049,759
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,8697,376
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,53210,273
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,2427,607
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,9038,639
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,5927,825
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 14,0628,738
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,9207,407
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,8279,835
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 15,5609,669
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 15,4949,628
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,4788,376
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,8357,355
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,8147,341
Cartwright, NfCanada 16,23610,089
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,2657,622
Chapais, QcCanada 14,9609,297
Charlo, NbCanada 15,5079,636
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,6949,752
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,6959,753
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,9427,421
Chatham, NbCanada 15,5439,659
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,4518,980
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,8099,202
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,7709,800
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 14,1128,769
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,5578,425
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,4559,604
Cold Lake, AbCanada 13,0148,087
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,4678,990
Comox, BcCanada 11,9197,407
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,6798,500
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,8259,212
Coronation, AbCanada 12,7977,952
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,3897,698
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 16,17710,053
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,3908,321
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,6127,837
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,3967,703
Deer Lake, NfCanada 16,17710,053
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 15,3839,559
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 15,0989,382
Dryden, OnCanada 13,7748,559
Earlton, OnCanada 14,5439,037
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,7677,934
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,7977,952
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,7887,947
Edson, AbCanada 12,6377,853
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,9027,396
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,8718,620
Estevan, SkCanada 13,1038,142
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,9677,436
Eureka, NtCanada 14,8399,221
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,4918,384
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 13,2488,233
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 13,1108,146
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,7337,913
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,6227,844
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,0038,081
Fort Smith, NtCanada 13,2878,257
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,6237,844
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,9928,073
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 15,4229,584
Fredericton, NbCanada 15,4309,589
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,5429,658
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 16,37810,177
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,9728,682
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,9087,400
Golden, BcCanada 12,4477,735
Goose, NfCanada 16,0119,949
Gore Bay, OnCanada 14,2688,866
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,6337,850
Greenwood, NsCanada 15,5229,646
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,8179,829
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,3217,656
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,6149,703
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,6259,710
Hamilton, OnCanada 14,3328,906
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 16,0139,951
Harrow, OnCanada 14,0588,736
Hay River, NtCanada 13,1698,183
Hope, BcCanada 12,0667,498
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,6028,452
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,9899,314
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,0858,131
Iqaluit, NtCanada 15,5429,658
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,4688,990
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,8567,989
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,2227,595
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 14,4328,968
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 14,4298,966
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,2217,594
Kenora, OnCanada 13,6698,494
Kingston, OnCanada 14,6249,088
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,0188,090
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,6378,474
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 15,5449,659
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,8719,241
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,3278,281
La Tuque, QcCanada 14,2108,830
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,7438,540
Langara, BcCanada 11,9247,409
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 14,1958,821
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,5617,806
London, OnCanada 14,2368,846
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 15,2219,458
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,6488,481
Lytton, BcCanada 12,1277,536
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,7929,192
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,7539,168
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,6537,862
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,6237,844
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,9447,422
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,6997,891
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,9497,425
Moncton, NbCanada 15,5749,678
Mont Joli, QcCanada 15,3899,563
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,9109,265
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,8849,249
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 13,0188,089
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,6269,088
Morden, MbCanada 13,4028,328
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,4608,986
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,9429,906
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,9247,410
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,8799,867
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 15,3189,519
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,0568,113
North Battleford, SkCanada 13,0188,089
North Bay, OnCanada 14,5129,018
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,7389,159
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,7399,159
Peace River, AbCanada 12,7777,940
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,6309,091
Penticton, BcCanada 12,1727,564
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,6459,101
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,4959,007
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 14,0148,708
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,8867,386
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 16,0219,956
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,8777,381
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,4328,347
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,1898,196
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,3557,677
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,0367,479
Princeton, BcCanada 13,2568,237
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,5809,060
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 15,1059,386
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,2977,642
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,6737,875
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,7718,557
Regina (cda), SkCanada 13,0808,128
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 13,0768,126
Resolute, NtCanada 14,5819,061
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,3597,680
Roberval, QcCanada 15,0999,383
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,8649,858
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,6577,865
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 15,4609,607
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,8917,389
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 14,9769,306
Sarnia, OnCanada 15,5459,660
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 13,0668,119
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 14,1608,799
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 15,6109,700
Scott, SkCanada 12,9608,053
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,5689,674
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,6189,705
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 15,0349,342
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,0388,102
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,7748,560
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,8438,602
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,8427,980
Smithers, BcCanada 12,2227,595
Stephenville, NfCanada 16,0839,994
Summerside, PeCanada 15,6479,723
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,8918,010
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,8848,006
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,9229,894
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,5119,017
Terrace, BcCanada 12,1327,539
Teslin, YtCanada 12,4377,729
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,4908,383
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 13,2878,256
Thompson, MbCanada 13,7698,556
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,9248,653
Timmins, OnCanada 14,4688,991
Tofino, BcCanada 11,8257,348
Toronto, OntarioCanada 14,3938,944
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 14,3788,934
Trenton, OnCanada 14,5519,042
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 14,1428,788
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,8679,860
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,4238,341
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,6969,132
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,9657,435
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,8587,990
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,9158,026
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,9097,400
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,8707,376
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,5789,680
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 14,3138,894
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,5807,817
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,4027,707
Wiarton, OnCanada 14,3208,899
Windsor, OnCanada 14,0668,741
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,4968,387
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,1858,193
Yarmouth, NsCanada 15,3959,567
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,3318,284
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,2568,237
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,30611,375
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,32911,390
SalCape Verde 16,86110,477
BanguiCentral African Republic 15,0609,358
BiraoCentral African Republic 15,3719,552
AbecheChad 15,8169,828
FayaChad 16,29310,125
MoundouChad 15,5969,692
N’DjamenaChad 15,9989,941
AntofagastaChile 10,3226,414
AricaChile 10,7566,684
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,3855,211
ChicoChile 8,3315,177
ChillanChile 9,1275,672
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,0505,624
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,0006,214
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,3355,179
Curico-General FreireChile 9,3105,785
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,5836,577
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,1374,435
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,6754,770
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,7326,047
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,7395,430
ParronChile 9,4025,842
Puerto AysenChile 8,3735,203
Puerto MonttChile 8,6705,387
Punta ArenasChile 7,8584,883
QuinteroChile 9,4595,878
SantiagoChile 9,4645,881
SewellChile 9,4355,863
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,9135,538
ValdiviaChile 8,7945,465
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,8735,514
VallenarChile 9,8736,135
ValparaisoChile 9,4815,892
AltaiChina 12,9268,033
BeijingChina 10,7036,651
ChangchunChina 10,6266,603
ChangduChina 11,1576,933
ChangshaChina 9,8886,144
ChengduChina 10,6596,624
ChongqingChina 10,3946,459
DuianChina 11,4867,137
ErlianChina 11,2486,990
GanzhouChina 9,5475,933
GuangzhouChina 9,4145,850
HaikouChina 9,3575,814
HailarChina 11,3627,061
HamiChina 12,2587,617
HetanChina 12,8037,956
JiuquanChina 11,7227,284
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,2208,215
KashiChina 13,2338,223
KunmingChina 10,2936,396
LanzhouChina 11,0986,896
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,4747,130
NanchangChina 9,7306,046
NanjingChina 9,8646,129
NanningChina 9,7166,037
PingbianChina 10,1226,290
QingdaoChina 10,1476,305
QiqiharChina 11,0136,843
RuoqiangChina 12,3487,673
ShanghaiChina 9,6475,994
ShantouChina 9,2265,733
ShenyangChina 10,5096,530
TaiyuanChina 10,7056,652
TaoyuanChina 9,0995,654
TengchongChina 10,5986,586
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,7027,893
Xi’AnChina 10,6406,612
XichangChina 10,5526,557
YanjiChina 10,3556,435
YichangChina 10,1926,333
YinchuanChina 11,1476,927
YiningChina 13,1288,158
ZhengzhouChina 10,3956,460
ZhijiangChina 10,0206,227
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,7457,298
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,8207,345
AraucaColombia 12,7787,940
BarranquillaColombia 12,7367,915
Benito SalasColombia 12,0977,517
BogotáColombia 12,3237,658
Camilo DazaColombia 12,7007,892
El CaranoColombia 12,2017,582
Las GaviotasColombia 12,5707,811
MatecanaColombia 12,2047,584
PeralesColombia 12,2227,595
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,9668,057
Rafael NunezColombia 12,6447,857
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,2917,637
Simon BolivarColombia 12,8007,954
VanguardiaColombia 12,3257,659
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,9537,428
YariguiesColombia 12,5277,785
MoroniComoros 12,0667,498
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,8987,394
LimonCosta Rica 11,9937,453
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,8437,359
San JoseCosta Rica 11,9037,396
CrikvenicaCroatia 18,15311,281
DubrovnikCroatia 17,86811,104
SibenikCroatia 18,05711,221
SplitCroatia 18,01211,193
ZagrebCroatia 18,05011,217
CamagueyCuba 13,2228,216
CasablancaCuba 12,9778,064
HavanaCuba 12,9608,054
WillemstadCuraçao 13,3078,269
FamagustaCyprus 16,31710,140
LarnacaCyprus 16,33210,149
LimassolCyprus 16,37110,173
NicosiaCyprus 16,37210,174
BrnoCzech Republic 17,94411,151
ChebCzech Republic 18,21111,316
MosnovCzech Republic 17,83011,080
PragueCzech Republic 18,08511,238
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,5609,048
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,4859,001
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,3228,900
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0178,089
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6568,486
CopenhagenDenmark 17,89611,121
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 17,78011,049
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 18,11211,255
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 18,07711,233
MarstalDenmark 18,05411,219
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 17,97111,167
OdenseDenmark 18,02011,198
RandersDenmark 17,96011,160
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 17,80411,064
StudsgårdDenmark 18,03811,209
TønderDenmark 18,12811,265
TylstrupDenmark 17,90711,128
TystofteDenmark 17,98511,176
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 17,85811,097
VestervigDenmark 18,00911,191
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,0198,712
Melville HallDominica 14,1728,806
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,6888,506
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,7708,557
AzuaDominican Republic 13,6108,457
BaniDominican Republic 13,6338,472
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,5658,429
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,7238,528
CabreraDominican Republic 13,7648,553
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,6468,480
CotuiDominican Republic 13,7098,519
DajabonDominican Republic 13,6128,459
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,5428,415
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,5668,430
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,7748,559
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,7318,533
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,7558,547
HigueyDominican Republic 13,7908,569
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,5548,422
ImbertDominican Republic 13,7118,520
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,6668,492
JimaniDominican Republic 13,5128,397
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,7518,545
La VegaDominican Republic 13,6838,503
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,6998,513
LuperonDominican Republic 13,6938,509
MichesDominican Republic 13,7878,568
MocaDominican Republic 13,6948,510
MoncionDominican Republic 13,6458,479
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,6358,473
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,7138,522
NaguaDominican Republic 13,7508,544
NeybaDominican Republic 13,5598,425
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,5018,390
PimentelDominican Republic 13,7148,522
PoloDominican Republic 13,5428,415
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,7178,524
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,5598,426
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,7488,543
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,7078,517
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,7268,530
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,7658,554
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,7038,515
SamanaDominican Republic 13,7808,563
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,6768,499
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,6578,487
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,6378,474
San JuanDominican Republic 13,5988,450
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,7808,563
SanchezDominican Republic 13,7578,549
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,6848,503
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,6338,471
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,6818,501
TamayoDominican Republic 13,5708,432
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,6748,497
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,7318,532
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,6438,478
YamasaDominican Republic 13,6938,509
YasicaDominican Republic 13,7068,517
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,1374,435
CanarEcuador 11,3807,072
GuayaquilEcuador 11,3357,044
IzobambaEcuador 11,5807,196
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,5447,174
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,2446,987
MilagroEcuador 11,3617,060
OtavaloEcuador 11,6497,239
PichilingueEcuador 11,4517,116
PortoviejoEcuador 11,3757,068
PuyoEcuador 11,5407,171
QuitoEcuador 11,6017,209
RumipambaEcuador 11,5277,163
San GabrielEcuador 11,7147,279
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,44210,217
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 16,15910,042
AswanEgypt 15,7529,788
AsyutEgypt 16,10210,006
BahariyaEgypt 16,35510,163
Beni SuefEgypt 16,22410,081
CairoEgypt 16,26010,104
DabaaEgypt 16,55610,288
DakhlaEgypt 16,16310,044
El ArishEgypt 16,11610,015
El TorEgypt 15,9639,920
FarafraEgypt 16,34610,157
HelwanEgypt 16,25010,098
HurguadaEgypt 15,8929,875
IsmailiaEgypt 16,21910,079
KhargaEgypt 16,0369,965
KosseirEgypt 15,7829,807
LuxorEgypt 15,8769,866
Mersa MatruhEgypt 16,67210,360
MinyaEgypt 16,19210,062
Port-SaidEgypt 16,25910,104
Ras ElnakbEgypt 15,9549,914
Ras NsranyEgypt 15,8889,873
Ras-SedrEgypt 16,12210,018
SalloumEgypt 16,85010,471
Siwa OasisEgypt 16,68410,368
SohagEgypt 16,0169,953
St. KatrineEgypt 15,9589,917
TahrirEgypt 16,34910,160
TantaEgypt 16,33310,149
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,6937,266
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,7617,308
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,7307,289
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,7567,305
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 15,4319,589
AsmaraEritrea 14,6379,095
AssabEritrea 14,1708,805
MassawaEritrea 14,6209,085
TallinEstonia 17,06810,606
TartuEstonia 17,02110,577
VilsandiEstonia 17,26210,727
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,1478,791
GonderEthiopia 14,5369,033
NegeleEthiopia 13,7908,569
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,5355,303
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 17,80011,061
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 17,79311,057
Laucala BayFiji 2,7371,701
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 2,7611,716
NandiFiji 2,7611,716
Ono-I-LauFiji 2,5431,580
HelsinkiFinland 17,02910,582
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 17,00410,566
JoensuuFinland 16,66610,357
JokioinenFinland 17,04810,594
JyvskylFinland 16,86010,477
KajaaniFinland 16,66910,358
KuopioFinland 16,74410,405
KuusamoFinland 16,51410,262
LappeenrantaFinland 16,81010,446
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 17,25610,723
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 17,03410,585
OuluFinland 16,72410,393
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 16,52310,268
TampereFinland 16,99910,563
TurkuFinland 17,12210,640
VaasaFinland 16,98810,557
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 18,61911,570
BiarritzFrance 19,45612,090
BordeauxFrance 19,34312,020
BrestFrance 19,25411,965
CaenFrance 19,03011,825
ChateaurouxFrance 19,07411,853
DijonFrance 18,82611,698
GourdonFrance 19,19311,927
GrenobleFrance 18,85111,714
Le MansFrance 19,09611,866
LilleFrance 18,74311,647
LyonFrance 18,89611,742
MarseilleFrance 18,91711,755
MontpellierFrance 19,01611,817
NancyFrance 18,68111,608
NantesFrance 19,25411,965
NiceFrance 18,75511,655
ParisFrance 18,91211,752
PerpignanFrance 19,11011,875
StrasbourgFrance 18,59411,555
ToulonFrance 18,86111,721
ToulouseFrance 19,22311,945
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,9978,698
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,7788,562
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,9978,698
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,9568,672
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,9348,659
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,9653,707
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 4,4812,785
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 4,4832,786
HaoFrench Polynesia 5,1793,219
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 5,3103,299
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 5,1403,194
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 4,1252,563
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,6134,731
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,3064,540
BitamGabon 15,1539,416
CocobeachGabon 15,1119,390
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 14,6849,125
LambarnGabon 14,9089,264
LastourvilleGabon 14,8019,198
LibrevilleGabon 15,0609,359
MakokouGabon 14,9409,284
MayumbaGabon 14,6099,078
MitzicGabon 15,0169,331
MkamboGabon 14,9419,284
MoandaGabon 14,7089,140
MouilaGabon 14,7599,171
Port-GentilGabon 14,9629,297
TchibanGabon 14,6559,107
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,6436,613
BanjulGambia 16,72510,393
SukhumiGeorgia 16,0479,972
TbilisiGeorgia 15,6959,753
BerlinGermany 18,04311,212
BrockenGermany 18,23911,334
CologneGermany 18,50311,498
DresdenGermany 18,07611,233
ErfurtGermany 18,26111,348
EssenGermany 18,47511,480
FichtelbergGermany 18,15911,284
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 18,45111,466
GeisenheimGermany 18,50111,497
GorlitzGermany 17,99811,184
HamburgGermany 18,16311,286
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 18,16311,287
HannoverGermany 18,25511,344
HelgolandGermany 18,23111,329
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 18,38711,426
KarlsruheGermany 18,52211,510
KasselGermany 18,33811,395
KonstanzGermany 18,52111,509
LeipzigGermany 18,15111,279
LindenbergGermany 18,00611,189
MagdeburgGermany 18,16411,288
MunichGermany 18,31311,380
MünsterGermany 18,40211,435
NeustrelitzGermany 18,00911,191
NurembergGermany 18,32011,384
NurnbergGermany 18,32311,386
PotsdamGermany 18,06111,224
RostockGermany 18,01611,195
SchleswigGermany 18,12411,263
StuttgartGermany 18,48011,484
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 18,59511,555
ZugspitzeGermany 18,40011,434
AccraGhana 15,8799,867
KumasiGhana 16,0279,959
TamaleGhana 16,31110,136
GibraltarGibraltar 19,31011,999
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,19410,685
AthensGreece 17,28410,740
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,27110,732
ChiosGreece 17,09510,623
CorfuGreece 17,65110,968
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,56110,912
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,04910,594
IoanninaGreece 17,57910,924
KalamataGreece 17,38610,804
KerkiraGreece 17,65110,968
Kythira IslandGreece 17,27010,732
LamiaGreece 17,42010,825
LarissaGreece 17,44610,841
LemnosGreece 17,23610,710
LimnosGreece 17,22310,702
MethoniGreece 17,40210,814
MilosGreece 17,17110,670
MitiliniGreece 17,08310,616
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,08810,619
NaxosGreece 17,11010,632
PatrasGreece 17,45510,847
RhodesGreece 16,85710,475
SamosGreece 17,00710,568
Skiros IslandGreece 17,25410,722
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,14310,653
ThessalonikiGreece 17,42610,829
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,37310,796
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,50710,879
AasiaatGreenland 16,0919,999
AmmassalikGreenland 16,82710,456
AputiteqGreenland 16,81910,451
DanmarkshavnGreenland 16,13010,023
FrederikshbGreenland 16,51410,262
HolsteinsborgGreenland 16,13910,029
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 16,13010,023
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,76610,419
JakobshavnGreenland 16,12810,022
JulianehbGreenland 16,74610,406
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 16,25110,098
Kap TobinGreenland 16,77410,423
NanortalikGreenland 16,81210,447
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,75810,414
NordGreenland 15,6139,702
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 16,33410,150
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 15,2869,499
Prins Christian SundGreenland 16,92010,514
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 16,25310,100
UpernavikGreenland 15,7849,808
UummannaqGreenland 16,0189,954
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,2088,829
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,2078,828
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,7127,278
BokeGuinea 16,48710,245
ConakryGuinea 16,35610,164
FaranahGuinea 16,43910,215
KankanGuinea 16,48510,244
KindiaGuinea 16,42010,203
KissidougouGuinea 16,37410,175
LabeGuinea 16,56610,295
MacentaGuinea 16,27810,116
MamouGuinea 16,46410,231
NzerekoreGuinea 16,19410,063
SiguiriGuinea 16,60210,317
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,57510,300
GeorgetownGuyana 13,7388,537
TimehriGuyana 13,7068,517
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,4768,374
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,6694,766
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,7094,791
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,7274,802
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,7184,796
Midway IslandHawaii 7,8984,908
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,7244,800
CatacamasHonduras 12,1097,525
CholutecaHonduras 11,8957,392
La CeibaHonduras 12,0927,514
La MesaHonduras 11,9847,447
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,3087,648
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,8667,374
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,9437,421
TelaHonduras 12,0407,482
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,2925,774
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,2915,773
BudapestHungary 17,80511,064
Budapest-LORINCHungary 17,79211,056
DebrecenHungary 17,61110,943
KeszthelyHungary 17,94611,152
MiskolcHungary 17,67010,980
PecsHungary 17,87511,108
SzegedHungary 17,73011,018
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 17,98511,176
AkureyriIceland 17,32210,764
DalatangiIceland 17,41810,824
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 17,50810,879
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 17,52310,889
RaufarhöfnIceland 17,26710,730
ReykhólarIceland 17,27610,735
ReykjavíkIceland 17,41410,821
StykkisholmurIceland 17,30110,751
VestmannaeyjarIceland 17,52110,888
AgraIndia 12,2887,636
AhmedabadIndia 12,4387,729
AkolaIndia 11,9197,407
AllahabadIndia 11,8807,383
AmritsarIndia 12,8307,973
BangaloreIndia 11,3207,034
Belgaum (Sambre)India 11,7717,314
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,1866,951
BikanerIndia 12,7167,902
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,1096,904
CherrapunjiIndia 11,1036,900
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,1036,900
DaltonganjIndia 11,6007,208
DarbhangaIndia 11,6107,215
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,0366,858
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,0306,854
DumkaIndia 11,3707,065
DwarkaIndia 12,6787,878
GoaIndia 11,8107,339
GuwahatiIndia 11,1786,946
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,5727,191
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,1597,556
JagdalpurIndia 11,4037,086
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,1606,935
KotaIndia 12,3227,657
KozhikodeIndia 11,3427,048
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,7877,946
LudhianaIndia 12,6987,891
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,5367,169
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,3197,655
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,1347,540
MusulipatnamIndia 11,2657,000
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,7857,324
New DelhiIndia 12,4497,736
PambanIndia 10,9166,783
PuneIndia 12,0247,472
SagarIndia 12,0037,459
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,9898,071
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,0436,862
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,0436,862
VeravalIndia 12,4737,751
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,2026,961
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,0783,777
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,1014,413
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,5004,661
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,8753,651
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,7614,201
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 5,9383,690
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,9035,533
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,8463,011
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,4225,234
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,7824,836
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,3933,351
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,4724,022
AbadanIran 14,8899,252
ArakIran 14,9669,300
BabolsarIran 14,8709,240
Bandar AbbasIran 14,0348,721
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,1619,421
Bandar LengehIran 14,1178,773
BirjandIran 14,1408,787
BushehrIran 14,5969,070
ChahbaharIran 13,5638,428
DezfulIran 14,9829,310
EsfahanIran 14,7269,151
IranshahrIran 13,6788,500
KermanIran 14,1688,804
KermanshahIran 15,1959,442
Khoram AbadIran 15,0559,355
MashhadIran 14,2938,882
OroomiehIran 15,5239,646
RamsarIran 15,0379,344
RashtIran 15,1419,409
SemnanIran 14,7519,166
ShahroudIran 14,6719,117
ShirazIran 14,4839,000
TabrizIran 15,4439,597
TeheranIran 14,9259,274
YazdIran 14,4828,999
ZahedanIran 13,8038,578
ZanjanIran 15,2029,447
BaghdadIraq 15,3769,555
BasraIraq 14,9399,283
BelmulletIreland 18,66111,596
Birr, OffalyIreland 18,79611,680
ClaremorrisIreland 18,72411,635
ClonesIreland 18,67011,602
Collooney, SligoIreland 18,67311,604
CorkIreland 18,92711,761
Cork (Ap)Ireland 18,93311,765
DublinIreland 18,74911,651
KilkennyIreland 18,84811,712
Malin HeadIreland 18,54111,521
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 18,87411,729
ShannonIreland 18,83711,705
ValentiaIreland 18,91211,752
EilatIsrael 15,9379,904
HaifaIsrael 16,11510,014
JerusalemIsrael 16,0469,971
Tel AvivIsrael 16,0809,992
AlbengaItaly 18,68011,608
AlgheroItaly 18,63711,581
AmendolaItaly 18,04511,213
AnconaItaly 18,24811,339
ArezzoItaly 18,38211,423
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 17,95011,154
BergamoItaly 18,53611,518
BolognaItaly 18,42511,449
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 18,39711,432
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 17,98211,174
BrindisiItaly 17,84111,087
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 18,53311,517
CameriItaly 18,61811,569
CampobassoItaly 18,13211,267
Cape BellavistaItaly 18,50111,497
Cape CarbonaraItaly 18,49111,491
Cape FrascaItaly 18,59911,557
Cape MeleItaly 18,67711,606
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 18,04511,213
Catania, SicilyItaly 17,97411,169
CerviaItaly 18,34711,401
CiampinoItaly 18,30611,376
Cimone MountainItaly 18,47411,480
Cisa PassItaly 18,53311,517
CivitavecchiaItaly 18,37111,416
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 18,33511,394
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 17,93411,145
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 17,86511,102
DecimomannuItaly 18,54411,524
DobbiacoItaly 18,32511,387
FalconaraItaly 18,26011,347
Florence, TuscanyItaly 18,43411,455
Foggia, PugliaItaly 18,05711,221
FonniItaly 18,54411,524
FrontoneItaly 18,31111,379
FrosinoneItaly 18,24511,337
GelaItaly 18,02611,201
GenoaItaly 18,62011,571
GhediItaly 18,49511,493
Gioia Del ColleItaly 17,92811,140
GrazzaniseItaly 18,16911,291
GrossetoItaly 18,44211,460
GrottaglieItaly 17,88311,113
GuardiavecchiaItaly 18,55811,532
GuidoniaItaly 18,29711,370
IstranaItaly 18,35111,403
Lampedusa IslandItaly 18,07911,234
LatinaItaly 18,27511,356
LatronicoItaly 17,98611,177
LecceItaly 17,81511,071
M. CalamitaItaly 18,49611,493
Marina Di GinosaItaly 17,92311,138
Messina, SicilyItaly 17,96311,162
MilanItaly 18,57211,541
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 18,61211,565
Mount ArgentarioItaly 18,43011,452
Naples, CampaniaItaly 18,14811,277
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 18,54211,522
PadovaItaly 18,37111,416
Paganella MountainItaly 18,42511,450
Palermo, SicilyItaly 18,14311,274
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 18,16311,287
PantelleriaItaly 18,19711,308
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,50011,496
PerdasdefoguItaly 18,51611,506
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 18,32611,388
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 18,18411,300
PiacenzaItaly 18,54511,524
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 18,49911,496
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 18,34611,400
Ponza IslandItaly 18,25911,346
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 18,01711,196
Pratica Di MareItaly 18,31511,381
PrizziItaly 18,11811,259
RadicofaniItaly 18,38511,425
Resia PassItaly 18,45011,465
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,32111,385
RivoltoItaly 18,27411,356
Rolle PassItaly 18,36611,413
RomeItaly 18,31511,381
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 18,33411,393
Ronchi LegionariItaly 18,24411,337
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 18,71011,626
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 18,02911,203
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 17,78611,053
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 18,53111,515
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 18,61611,568
Scuro MountainItaly 17,93211,143
SigonellaItaly 17,98311,175
Taranto, PugliaItaly 17,89411,120
TarvisioItaly 18,22611,326
TermoliItaly 18,11111,255
TorinoItaly 18,69911,620
Torino/ CaselleItaly 18,70211,622
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 18,20311,311
TrevicoItaly 18,07411,231
TrevisoItaly 18,34511,400
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 18,22311,324
Turin, PiedmontItaly 18,70311,623
UdineItaly 18,25911,346
Ustica IslandItaly 18,17711,295
VeniceItaly 18,33411,393
VeronaItaly 18,45011,465
VicenzaItaly 18,39611,431